Pengarah Terdahulu

Written by Super User on . Posted in Pengarah Terdahulu

SENARAI PENGARAH


PENGARAH SEKARANG

Dr. Amran bin Japar

SENARAI PENGARAH TERDAHULU

Bil Nama Pengarah Tempoh
1 Dr. Rahim bin Abd Rahman 01/06/2015 - 18/7/2017
2 Dr. Haji Matnoh bin Karim 17/02/2014 - 01/06/2015
3 Dr. Zailin Failiza binti Mohd. Wahi 25/10/2009 - 16/02/2014
4 Dr. Hjh. Morni Atan 01/01/2008 - 30/10/2009
5 Dr. Rohaya bt. A. Rahman 17/05/2007 - 31/12/2007
6 To' Puan (Dr) Rahmah Elias 01/01/2006 - 16/05/2007
7 Dr. Rohaya bt. A. Rahman 01/09/2001 - 31/12/2005
8 To' Puan (Dr) Rahmah Elias 01/06/1997 - 31/08/2001
9 Dr. Mohamad Ismail 01/04/1993 - 31/05/1997
10 Dr. Anwa Sulaiman 01/10/1992 - 31/03/1993
11 Dr. Wan Mohamad Zamri Wan Nawawi 01/06/1992 - 30/09/1992
12 Dr. Mohamad Sapian Mohamed 01/03/1992 - 31/05/1992
13 Dr. Razin Jaafar 01/12/1991 - 29/02/1992
14 Dr. Hj. Ahmad Razin Dato Ahmad Mahir 01/10/1989 - 30/11/1991
15 Dr. Abdul Rashid Che Ali 08/08/1989 - 30/09/1989
16 Dr. Alias Razak 19/09/1988 - 07/08/1989
17 Dr. Harif Fadzillah Che Hashim 01/02/1986 - 18/09/1988
18 Dr. K.R. Sandrasaekaran 02/12/1985 - 31/01/1986
19 Dr. Sarojini Devi Ramanathan 16/11/1984 - 01/12/1985
20 Dr. K.R. Sandrasaekaran 24/01/1983 - 15/11/1984
21 Dr. Mohamad Abdullah 01/08/1982 - 23/01/1983
22 Dr. Hj. Alias Abdul Rahman 05/11/1978 - 31/07/1982
23 Dr. K.R. Doshi 16/06/1977 - 04/11/1978
24 Dr. Tong Wai Tai 23/02/1977 - 15/06/1977
25 Dr. Karam Sigh 01/07/1976 - 22/02/1977
26 Dr. Wee Tiong Soon 15/05/1974 - 30/06/1976
27 Dr. Thirurannamalai 04/04/1972 - 14/05/1974